Fort CampbellMilitary Trusted Businesses

Outdoor Recreation

Parks 2704127854

Challenge Course Complex 2704127855

Adventure Trips 2704127854

Privately Owned Firearms Range 2704127939

Destiny Parks/Pavilions/Camps 2707982629

Paintball/Survival Games 2709563118

Boarding Stables & Dog Kennels 270-798-2629

Skeet Range 2704124015

Warrior Adventure Quest 2707984620

Hours
Monday9:00 am - 6:00 pm
Tuesday9:00 am - 6:00 pm
Wednesday9:00 am - 6:00 pm
Thursday9:00 am - 6:00 pm
Friday9:00 am - 6:00 pm
Saturday12:00 am - 12:00 am
Sunday12:00 am - 12:00 am